AGGREGATE INDUSTRIES CHARCON TRUSTEE LIMITED

Company number 03031799

Registered office address
Bardon Hall, Copt Oak Road, Markfield, Leicestershire, LE67 9PJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
10 March 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 February 2022
due by 8 March 2022

Last statement dated 22 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
CAMAS TRUSTEES LIMITED 10 Mar 1995 - 02 Dec 1997