VOSPER-MANTECH LIMITED

Company number 03031054

Registered office address
33 Wigmore Street, London, W1U 1QX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
17 March 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 March 1995

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
MARINE SERVICES MANAGEMENT LIMITED 15 May 1995 - 17 Apr 1996
INTERCEDE 1121 LIMITED 09 Mar 1995 - 15 May 1995