LGM INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company number 03029249

Registered office address
Lgm Investments Limited, 95 Wigmore Street, London, W1U 1FD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 February 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2021
due by 31 July 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 August 2021
due by 1 September 2021

Last statement dated 18 August 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 66190 - Activities auxiliary to financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
  • 70221 - Financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
LLOYD GEORGE MANAGEMENT (EUROPE) LIMITED 28 Feb 1995 - 27 May 2014