VISUALITY LIMITED

Company number 03028944

Registered office address
Barringtons Corporate Recovery Ltd, 570/572 Etruria Road, Newcastle Under Lyme, Staffordshire, ST5 0SU
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
30 June 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 March 1995

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2007

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7260 - Other computer related activities
Previous company names
Name Period
LOCALPOLICY LIMITED 03 Mar 1995 - 15 May 1995