Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

DAVIS WESTBRIDGE LIMITED

Company number 03027495

Registered office address
Forest Field, Forest Road, Loughborough, Leicestershire, LE11 3NS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 February 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2023
due by 29 February 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 January 2024
due by 1 February 2024

Last statement dated 18 January 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
LITHIO LIMITED 28 Feb 1995 - 11 Apr 1995