PINSENTS LIMITED

Company number 03027484

Registered office address
1 Park Row, Leeds, LS1 5AB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 February 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2021
due by 31 January 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 February 2021
due by 11 April 2021

Last statement dated 28 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
PINSENT CURTIS LIMITED 28 Apr 1995 - 06 Mar 2003
SATYR LIMITED 28 Feb 1995 - 28 Apr 1995