ABLECLEAN LIMITED

Company number 03025979

Registered office address
The Chapel, Bridge Street, Driffield, YO25 6DA
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 February 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 January 2021
due by 22 February 2021

Last statement dated 11 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MOSSPAGE LIMITED 23 Feb 1995 - 06 Apr 1995