BECKETT EASTWARD LIMITED

Company number 03025893

Registered office address
92 London Street, Reading, Berkshire, RG1 4SJ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
9 March 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 February 1995

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 24 February 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
EASTWARD INSURANCE SERVICES LIMITED 23 Feb 1995 - 19 Nov 1999