Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ROCKLINE INDUSTRIES LIMITED

Company number 03025769

Registered office address
Heming Road, Redditch, Worcestershire, B98 0DH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 February 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 February 2023
due by 3 March 2023

Last statement dated 17 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 32990 - Other manufacturing not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
DORNWEAR LIMITED 23 Feb 1995 - 01 May 1995