PREMIER HOMECARE NORTH WALES LTD.

Company number 03025614

Registered office address
Pinfold House Pinfold Lane, Alltami, Mold, Clwyd, CH7 6NZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 February 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2021
due by 31 July 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 February 2022
due by 21 February 2022

Last statement dated 7 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
PREMIER NURSING & HOMECARE LIMITED 23 Feb 1995 - 10 Jun 2004