Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AMALGAMATED FISH BOXES LIMITED

Company number 03025157

Registered office address
68 Hyde Street, Winchester, Hampshire, SO23 7DW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 February 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 February 2022
due by 28 February 2022

Last statement dated 14 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MCGINNITY & PARTNERS LIMITED 22 Feb 1995 - 01 Aug 2006