OVER COMMUNITY ENTERPRISES LIMITED

Company number 03024370

Registered office address
Over Community Centre The Doles, Over, Cambridge, CB24 5NW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 February 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 February 2021
due by 4 April 2021

Last statement dated 21 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 56302 - Public houses and bars
  • 93110 - Operation of sports facilities
Previous company names
Name Period
TAYVIN 17 LIMITED 21 Feb 1995 - 24 Mar 1995