SAGA MEDIA LIMITED

Company number 03023527

Registered office address
Enbrook Park, Sandgate, Folkestone, Kent, CT20 3SE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
17 January 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 February 1995

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
IBIS (290) LIMITED 17 Feb 1995 - 07 Jun 1995