Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

STANHOPE ESTATES MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 03023209

Registered office address
40 Queen Anne Street, London, W1G 9EL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 February 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 March 2022
due by 14 April 2022

Last statement dated 31 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
VENUSPACE LIMITED 17 Feb 1995 - 25 Apr 1995