PURE LOGIC LIMITED

Company number 03020988

Registered office address
Market House, 21 Lenten Street, Alton, Hampshire, GU34 1HG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 February 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 February 2022
due by 27 February 2022

Last statement dated 13 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
IAN DOW LIMITED 13 Feb 1995 - 05 Jul 2001