SIR ROBERT MCALPINE CAPITAL VENTURES LIMITED

Company number 03019895

Registered office address
Eaton Court, Maylands Avenue, Hemel Hempstead, Hertfordshire, HP2 7TR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 February 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2020
due by 31 July 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 February 2021
due by 23 March 2021

Last statement dated 9 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
PFI INVESTORS LIMITED 09 Feb 1995 - 24 Oct 2011