SCHOICE EUROPE LIMITED

Company number 03017507

Registered office address
Southgate House, Archer Street, Darlington, County Durham, DL3 6AH
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
26 February 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 February 1995

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
SUNCHOICE EUROPE LIMITED 31 Jan 2001 - 15 Sep 2009
SUNSCRIPT UK LIMITED 03 Mar 1995 - 31 Jan 2001
ADULTMERIT LIMITED 02 Feb 1995 - 03 Mar 1995