MILLER CARE SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 03017119

Registered office address
Cavendish House Lakpur Court, Staffordshire Technology Park, Stafford, United Kingdom, ST18 0FX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
15 January 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 February 1995

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
HELPING HANDS BERKSHIRE LIMITED 01 Feb 1995 - 05 Feb 1999