I.C.D. MARKETING SERVICES GROUP LIMITED

Company number 03017048

Registered office address
Talbot House, Talbot Street, Nottingham, NG80 1TH
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
16 January 2010
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 February 1995

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2008

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7415 - Holding companies including Head Offices
Previous company names
Name Period
R.R. DONNELLEY MARKETING SERVICES GROUP LIMITED 29 Mar 1995 - 27 Aug 1996
TRUSHELFCO (NO. 2062) LIMITED 01 Feb 1995 - 29 Mar 1995