REDROSE MANUFACTURING LIMITED

Company number 03016251

Registered office address
Unit 21a/B Cherry Way, Dubmire Industrial Estate, Houghton Le Spring, County Durham, DH4 5RJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 January 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 July 2021
due by 13 August 2021

Last statement dated 30 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 21100 - Manufacture of basic pharmaceutical products
Previous company names
Name Period
PEARL PROTECTION LIMITED 31 Jan 1995 - 13 Feb 1995