A & P A PROPERTY LIMITED

Company number 03015482

Registered office address
Maritime Centre, Port Of Liverpool, Liverpool, L21 1LA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 January 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 January 2022
due by 13 February 2022

Last statement dated 30 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
DE FACTO 385 LIMITED 30 Jan 1995 - 06 Nov 1995