FASTNET GROUP LIMITED

Company number 03015466

Registered office address
Third Floor One London Square, Cross Lanes, Guildford, Surrey, GU1 1UN
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
3 November 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 January 1995

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
PITCOMP 118 LIMITED 30 Jan 1995 - 19 Oct 1995