SCOTT FREE FILMS LIMITED

Company number 03015176

Registered office address
42-44 Beak Street, London, England, W1F 9RH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 January 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2021
due by 31 October 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 February 2022
due by 26 February 2022

Last statement dated 12 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 59111 - Motion picture production activities
  • 59112 - Video production activities
Previous company names
Name Period
MILEPOINT LIMITED 27 Jan 1995 - 10 Sep 2004