PROSP PUBLISHING LIMITED

Company number 03013949

Registered office address
New Bridge Street House, 30-34 New Bridge Street, London, EC4V 6BJ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
20 January 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 January 1995

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 58190 - Other publishing activities
Previous company names
Name Period
PROSPECT PUBLISHING LIMITED 25 Jan 1995 - 07 Apr 2016