Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

WOODPECKER CLOSE (HARROW WEALD) MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 03012181

Registered office address
2 Woodpecker Close, Harrow, Middlesex, HA3 6FD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 January 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2022
due by 31 January 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 February 2023
due by 17 February 2023

Last statement dated 3 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
657-661 KENTON LANE MANAGEMENT LIMITED 06 Mar 1995 - 15 Jun 1995
LATCHGREEN PROPERTIES LIMITED 20 Jan 1995 - 06 Mar 1995