KEVIN WALKER (CONSULTANTS) LTD.

Company number 03011997

Registered office address
8 Rose Acre, Worsley, Manchester, M28 1YT
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
22 June 2021
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 January 1995

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 71121 - Engineering design activities for industrial process and production
Previous company names
Name Period
KEVIN WALKER LIMITED 20 Jan 1995 - 17 Aug 2000