Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

TRUST INNS LIMITED

Company number 03011034

Registered office address
Blenheim House, Ackhurst Park Foxhole Road, Chorley, Lancashire, PR7 1NY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 January 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 January 2023
due by 1 February 2023

Last statement dated 18 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 56302 - Public houses and bars
Previous company names
Name Period
THE PUB ESTATE COMPANY LIMITED 28 Apr 1995 - 30 Sep 2004
M M & S (2245) LIMITED 18 Jan 1995 - 28 Apr 1995