Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ALDGATE TRUSTEES LIMITED

Company number 03009426

Registered office address
1 Tower Place West, Tower Place, London, United Kingdom, EC3R 5BU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 January 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 May 2023
due by 12 June 2023

Last statement dated 29 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 65300 - Pension funding
Previous company names
Name Period
NPI SELF INVESTED PERSONAL PENSIONS LIMITED 08 Feb 1995 - 04 Dec 2006
GENTLEPEACE LIMITED 13 Jan 1995 - 08 Feb 1995