Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PROTOCOL NATIONAL LIMITED

Company number 03007851

Registered office address
Protocol, The Point Welbeck Road, West Bridgford, Nottingham, NG2 7QW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 January 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2022
due by 30 April 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 February 2023
due by 22 February 2023

Last statement dated 8 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85600 - Educational support services
Previous company names
Name Period
BLOOMFRUIT LIMITED 09 Jan 1995 - 17 Mar 1995