XENOVA KS LIMITED

Company number 03006674

Registered office address
4th Floor Reading Bridge House, George Street, Reading, Berkshire, England, RG1 8LS
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
5 June 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 January 1995

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7310 - R & d on nat sciences & engineering
Previous company names
Name Period
K S BIOMEDIX HOLDINGS LIMITED 06 Aug 2004 - 26 Aug 2004
K S BIOMEDIX HOLDINGS PLC 06 Jan 1995 - 06 Aug 2004