DRIVERS JONAS RATING LIMITED

Company number 03005666

Registered office address
6 Snow Hill, London, EC1A 2AY
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
17 October 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 January 1995

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
E L RATING LIMITED 30 Jan 1995 - 07 Jun 2006
EWPOINT LIMITED 04 Jan 1995 - 30 Jan 1995