NORTHUMBRIA OPTICAL COATINGS LIMITED

Company number 03005203

Registered office address
Unit 10 Burford Way, Boldon Business Park, Boldon, Tyne And Wear, NE35 9PZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 December 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2020
due by 31 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 December 2021
due by 6 January 2022

Last statement dated 23 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 32990 - Other manufacturing not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SHAREPRACTICE LIMITED 23 Dec 1994 - 08 Feb 1995