RENTOKIL PROPERTY CARE LIMITED

Company number 03004506

Registered office address
Compass House, Manor Royal, Crawley, West Sussex, United Kingdom, RH10 9PY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 December 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 May 2022
due by 14 June 2022

Last statement dated 31 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43999 - Other specialised construction activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BET MANAGEMENT SERVICES (COMMERCIAL & INDUSTRIAL) LIMITED 27 Mar 1995 - 23 Oct 2018
AXEDENE LIMITED 22 Dec 1994 - 27 Mar 1995