Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MANAGEMENT PSYCHOLOGY LIMITED

Company number 03004289

Registered office address
Suite 1 Staple House, Eleanors Cross, Dunstable, Bedfordshire, LU6 1SU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 December 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 December 2022
due by 5 January 2023

Last statement dated 22 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
EXPRESS FUTURES LIMITED 21 Dec 1994 - 11 Feb 1998