REEBOK EASTERN TRADING LIMITED

Company number 03004005

Registered office address
10 Norwich Street, London, EC4A 1BD
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
21 April 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 December 1994

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 21 August 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
PRICE PLEDGE LIMITED 21 Dec 1994 - 12 Jun 1995