MITIE ENGINEERING SERVICES (LONDON) LIMITED

Company number 03003918

Registered office address
1 Harlequin Office Park, Fieldfare, Emersons Green, Bristol, England, BS16 7FN
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
21 March 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 December 1994

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43210 - Electrical installation
  • 43220 - Plumbing, heat and air-conditioning installation
Previous company names
Name Period
MITIE ENGINEERING MAINTENANCE (NORTH) LIMITED 26 Jan 1995 - 07 Feb 1996
NATUREMARVEL LIMITED 21 Dec 1994 - 26 Jan 1995