LLOYDS BANK TRUSTEE SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 03002817

Registered office address
25 Gresham Street, London, EC2V 7HN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 December 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 December 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last statement dated 17 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
LLOYDS TSB GROUP TRUSTEE SERVICES LIMITED 28 Jun 1999 - 23 Sep 2013
TSB TRUSTEE SERVICES LIMITED 19 Dec 1994 - 28 Jun 1999