RENTOKIL INITIAL HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 03002736

Registered office address
Compass House, Manor Royal, Crawley, West Sussex, United Kingdom, RH10 9PY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 December 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 April 2022
due by 13 May 2022

Last statement dated 29 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
BET US LIMITED 16 Mar 1995 - 15 Jul 2009
FORDWALK LIMITED 19 Dec 1994 - 16 Mar 1995