PROPERTY SOLUTIONS (UK) LIMITED

Company number 03002344

Registered office address
Peat House, 1 Waterloo Way, Leicester, England, LE1 6LP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 December 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 December 2021
due by 30 December 2021

Last statement dated 16 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
O.T. FACILITIES MANAGEMENT (UK) LIMITED 16 Dec 1994 - 05 Jan 1995