Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PLAN LIMITED

Company number 03001663

Registered office address
Dukes Court Block A, Duke Street, Woking, Surrey, GU21 5BH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 December 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 December 2023
due by 18 December 2023

Last statement dated 4 December 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
FPPI LIMITED 14 Dec 1994 - 19 Mar 2004