SPECTRAL FUSION TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED

Company number 03001534

Registered office address
St Johns Court, Wiltell Road, Lichfield, Staffs, WS14 9DS
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
17 July 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 December 1994

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 3330 - Manufacture indust process control equipment
Previous company names
Name Period
INTELLIGENT MANUFACTURING SYSTEMS LIMITED 14 Dec 1994 - 13 Jun 2000