Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CAMERON PENSIONS TRUSTEE LIMITED

Company number 03001435

Registered office address
C/O Baker & Mckenzie, 100 New Bridge Street, London, EC4V 6JA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 December 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 December 2022
due by 28 December 2022

Last statement dated 14 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
COOPER CAMERON PENSIONS LIMITED 14 Dec 1994 - 30 Nov 2010