COOKSBRIDGE CARE SERVICES LTD

Company number 03000629

Registered office address
Cavendish House Lakpur Court, Staffordshire Techology Park, Stafford, ST18 0FX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
26 September 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 December 1994

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
CHRISTIES CARE SUSSEX LTD 12 Dec 1994 - 09 Oct 1997