Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AMBUCOPTER TRADING COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 03000395

Registered office address
Lincs & Notts Air Ambulance Headquarters Hems Way, Off Sleaford Road, Lincoln, United Kingdom, LN4 2GW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 December 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 December 2021
due by 26 December 2021

Last statement dated 12 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47799 - Retail sale of other second-hand goods in stores (not incl. antiques)
Previous company names
Name Period
CONTACTELEMENT LIMITED 12 Dec 1994 - 10 Jan 1995