Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

U.K. GUARDING GROUP LIMITED

Company number 02999649

Registered office address
5 Prospect Place, Millennium Way Pride Park, Derby, Derbyshire, DE24 8HG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 December 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 December 2022
due by 22 December 2022

Last statement dated 8 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
TITANFLOW LIMITED 08 Dec 1994 - 06 Feb 1995