Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

DYNAMIC CCTV LIMITED

Company number 02999285

Registered office address
9b/9c Bowes Road, Middlesbrough, Cleveland, TS2 1LU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 December 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 December 2022
due by 21 December 2022

Last statement dated 7 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 80200 - Security systems service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
DIRECT C.C.T.V LIMITED 02 Feb 1995 - 08 Aug 2002
NITE SITE LTD. 07 Dec 1994 - 02 Feb 1995