OTM MAILING LIMITED

Company number 02998348

Registered office address
133 Scudamore Road, Braunstone Frith Industrial Estate, Leicester, LE3 1UQ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
12 September 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 December 1994

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
ADM MAILING LIMITED 20 Feb 2002 - 12 May 2005
MIDLAND MAILING CENTRE LIMITED 20 Mar 1995 - 20 Feb 2002
MIDLANDS MAILING CENTRE LIMITED 06 Jan 1995 - 20 Mar 1995
FINISHAWARD LIMITED 06 Dec 1994 - 06 Jan 1995