POWER LOGIC U.K. LIMITED

Company number 02998296

Registered office address
Winghams House 9 Freeport Office Village, Century Drive, Braintree, Essex, CM77 8YG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 December 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 December 2021
due by 17 December 2021

Last statement dated 3 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 27200 - Manufacture of batteries and accumulators
Previous company names
Name Period
NATUREHOBBY LIMITED 06 Dec 1994 - 07 Feb 1995