ISG CENTRAL SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 02997684

Registered office address
Aldgate House, 33 Aldgate High Street, London, EC3N 1AG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 December 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 December 2021
due by 21 December 2021

Last statement dated 7 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
ISG CENTRAL SERVICES PLC 15 Sep 2016 - 15 Sep 2016
ISG PLC 03 Apr 2013 - 15 Sep 2016
INTERIOR SERVICES (GROUP) PLC 03 Apr 2013 - 03 Apr 2013
ISG PLC 03 Apr 2013 - 03 Apr 2013
INTERIOR SERVICES GROUP PLC 08 Jun 1998 - 03 Apr 2013
INTERIOR (HOLDINGS) LIMITED 14 Mar 1995 - 08 Jun 1998
HACKREMCO (NO.995) LIMITED 02 Dec 1994 - 14 Mar 1995