Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

TRAFALGAR HOUSE SERVICECO LIMITED

Company number 02997636

Registered office address
Ascent 4 2 Gladiator Way, Farnborough Aerospace Centre, Farnborough, England, GU14 6XN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 December 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 November 2022
due by 12 December 2022

Last statement dated 28 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
TRAFALGAR HOUSE PENSIONS ADMINISTRATION LIMITED 27 Apr 2006 - 19 Dec 2017
KVAERNER TRUSTEES (KPP) LIMITED 01 Aug 1996 - 27 Apr 2006
TRAFALGAR HOUSE TRUSTEES (THPP) LIMITED 22 Sep 1995 - 01 Aug 1996
HACKREMCO (NO.987) LIMITED 02 Dec 1994 - 22 Sep 1995